ICC Bestenliste 2023 | |||
CAC Bernau, CAC Meitingen, CACIB Offenburg, GZS Hückelhoven 15./16.04., GZS Wickede, CACIB Dortmund "Europasieger", GZS Kümmersbruck-Lengenfeld, CAC Essen, GZS Neresheim, LIPZ DogShow, GZS Langenselbold 09./10.09., CACIB Rostock, GZS Wickede 07./08.10., Clubsieger, CACIB Dortmund "Herbstsieger", CACIB Karlsruhe | |||
Rüden | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Heartbreaker Spirit of Heaven | 530 | 7 | Anett Seidel |
Adalwin von der Heglachaue | 400 | 8 | Lissy Stadel |
Va Bene du Château Noblesse | 210 | 3 | Jörg u. Melanie Kolb |
Melrose Star Great Pleasure | 170 | 3 | Jörg u. Melanie Kolb |
All You Need Is Love Bonita Lab | 150 | 3 | Bärbel Heber |
Dennis Bonita Lab | 140 | 3 | Bärbel Heber |
Zucchero Brown Boy of Castlefield | 140 | 3 | Karin Braun |
Yronic du Château Noblesse | 100 | 2 | Tanja Schumann |
Jabberwocky Aldaha Gold | 100 | 2 | Lissy Stadel |
Polo Salika Soul | 70 | 1 | Nadine Schiefner |
Hündinnen | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Barbara-Nora von der Heglachaue | 480 | 10 | Christine Esenwein-Herrmann |
Sophy | 260 | 6 | Kerstin Brühl |
Melrose Star Gentle Touch | 190 | 3 | Jörg u. Melanie Kolb |
Royal Romance Booster | 160 | 2 | Nadine Schiefner |
Betty Boo Red of An Excellent Choice | 140 | 3 | Susanne Riesner |
Queen Heather Spark of Hope | 120 | 2 | Cornelia Meiboom |
Darden Cavaliers Whisper of Love | 120 | 3 | Anke Nouskas |
Aurora von St. Pirmin | 120 | 6 | Kerstin Brühl |
First Love Spirit of Heaven | 100 | 1 | Ewa Hahn |
Komtessa Khalessi Spark of Hope | 100 | 4 | Sarah Bömke |
Veteranenklasse Rüden | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Royal Romance D´Light | 190 | 4 | Martina Braun |
Gostuen´s Lord Linos | 150 | 3 | Doris Steger |
Pistol Pete du Château Noblesse | 100 | 2 | Tanja Schumann |
Illertalkids Emilio | 40 | 1 | Karin Braun |
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Zelda Spark of Hope | 260 | 5 | Cornelia Meiboom |
Lovely vom Pfaffenberg | 100 | 2 | Pamela Gruber |
Yasmin Spark of Hope | 70 | 1 | Nicole Sarnowski |
Andraxt-Allegra vom Lechwehr | 50 | 1 | Anja Kettner |
Jugend Rüden | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Percival De La Cour du Paradis | 120 | 5 | Sandra Kröber |
Darden Cavaliers Hugo | 100 | 2 | Jelena Kopcic |
Sweiga´s Brown Velvet | 90 | 3 | Lissy Stadel |
Oreo Ba-Mi-Go | 80 | 1 | Ewa Hahn |
Cineryes Baryon Cavalier | 80 | 3 | Christiane Studer |
Oliver Flowers City | 80 | 3 | Manuela Rossel |
Fantastico Bombastico du Château Noblesse | 50 | 1 | Tanja Schumann |
All You Need Is Love Bonita Lab | 40 | 1 | Bärbel Heber |
Nepomuk De La Cour du Paradis | 40 | 1 | Sandra Kröber |
Jugend Hündinnen | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
New Love Spirit of Heaven | 110 | 4 | Christine Esenwein-Herrmann |
Baylene Bonita Lab | 90 | 4 | Manuela Rossel |
Melrose Star Juna | 80 | 4 | Andrea u. Uwe Klar |
Darden Cavaliers Fancy | 70 | 1 | Jelena Kopcic |
Cäsilia von der Heglachaue | 50 | 1 | Sabine Schäffner |
Lady Chaota du Chateau Noblesse | 50 | 1 | Tanja Schumann |
Melrose Star Mata Hari | 50 | 1 | Jörg u. Melanie Kolb |
Aurora von St. Pirmin | 50 | 2 | Kerstin Brühl |
Brixina von den Tangerwiesen | 40 | 1 | Barbara Kellig |
Sweiga`s Cottage Rose | 40 | 1 | Doris Steger |
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 1 | Punkte | Ausst. | |
Mia Fischer | 48 | 3 | |
Marlene Scheiber | 13 | 1 | |
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 2 | Punkte | Ausst. | |
Lucy Gruber | 61 | 4 | |
Alexia Nouskas | 46 | 3 | |
Alex Kröber | 15 | 1 | |
Lara Weber | 13 | 1 | |
Herzlichen Glückwunsch den Siegern und allen Gewinnern! |
ICC Bestenliste 2022 | |||
GZS Bernau, GZS Heimbach, GZS Hückelhoven 23./24.04., GZS Lengenfeld, GZS Groß-Gerau 21./22.05., Frühjahrssieger Dortmund, GZS Neresheim-Stetten, CAC Meitingen, GZS Rötz, German Winner Neuss, CACIB Offenburg, CACIB Chemnitz, CACIB Oldenburg, CAC Grünberg, GZS Groß-Gerau 10./11.09., CAC Clubsiegerschau, GZS Wickede, Bundessieger Dortmund, CACIB Karlsruhe | |||
Rüden | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Melrose Star Buffy | 660 | 12 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Melrose Star Great Pleasure | 390 | 8 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Heartbreaker Spirit of Heaven | 240 | 3 | Anett Seidel |
Faithful Joy Accoustic Adam | 180 | 5 | Alexander Kröber |
Jim Knopf Spark of Hope | 180 | 7 | Alexander und Sandra Kröber |
Adalwin von der Heglauchaue | 150 | 5 | Lissy Stadel |
Quintus von Amorbach | 150 | 6 | Bianca Tekampe |
Black Value Cavaliers Monteverdi | 120 | 3 | Maria Bönsch |
Coucou Sava du Château Noblesse | 110 | 1 | Tanja Schumann |
Dennis Bonita Lab | 100 | 3 | Bärbel Heber |
Hündinnen | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Kissjoy Kiromy Spark of Hope | 500 | 9 | Nicole Sarnowski |
Melrose Star Gentle Touch | 340 | 8 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Genesis Spirit of Heaven | 310 | 5 | Ewa Hahn |
Melrose Star Evita | 280 | 4 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Darden Cavaliers Whisper of Love | 270 | 6 | Anke Nouskas |
Melrose Star Infinity Love | 190 | 6 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Keep Kamèe Spark of Hope | 120 | 3 | Cornelia Meiboom |
Kiss me Quick of An Excellent Choice | 110 | 1 | Natasja Moonen |
Famiya vom Haberhof | 90 | 3 | Doris Steger |
Little Goldcrest Bette Midler | 80 | 2 | Bettina Kuhlmann |
Veteranenklasse Rüden | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Gostuen`s Olympus | 150 | 3 | Doris Steger |
Tomino of Gillbrook | 50 | 1 | Martina Braun |
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Yasmin Spark of Hope | 490 | 9 | Nicole Sarnowski |
Royal Pearl Castella | 130 | 2 | Ulrike Manthey |
Jugend Rüden | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Ouzlewell`s Montgomery | 240 | 8 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Dennis Bonita Lab | 210 | 4 | Bärbel Heber |
Jabberwocky Aldaha Gold | 140 | 5 | Lissy Stadel |
Melrose Star Great Pleasure | 120 | 2 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Va Bene Du Château Noblesse | 120 | 4 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Polo Salika Soul | 70 | 1 | Nadine Schiefner |
Solero`s Eternal Flame | 70 | 3 | Bärbel Heber |
Yronic du Château Noblesse | 40 | 1 | Tanja Schumann |
Prinz Peppermint Spark of Hope | 40 | 2 | Ramona Pfitzner |
Kir Royal Spirit of Heaven | 10 | 1 | Ewa Hahn |
Jugend Hündinnen | Punkte | Ausst. | Besitzer |
Kiss Me Kimmy Spirit of Heaven | 190 | 4 | Ewa Hahn |
Fantastic Sunny von den Frankensternchen | 160 | 4 | Pamela Gruber |
Melrose Star Gentle Touch | 130 | 2 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Barbara-Nora von der Heglachaue | 110 | 3 | Christine Esenwein-Herrmann |
Melrose Star Infinity Love | 100 | 2 | Jörg und Melanie Kolb |
Tracey von Amorbach | 80 | 2 | Petra Florian |
Jojo vom Hallischen Pauluseck | 50 | 1 | Marina Schulze |
Little Colani´s Hazel | 50 | 1 | Sieglinde Haas |
Anjouli's Lilly-Fee | 50 | 1 | Angelika Lang |
Angi`s Crown Jewels Holly | 50 | 1 | Angela Hardwiger |
Royal Colours Zuri | 50 | 1 | Karin u. Claus Schremmer |
Royal Romance Booster Me | 50 | 1 | Nadine Schiefner |
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 1 | Punkte | Ausst. | |
Lucy Gruber | 80 | 4 | |
Rafaela Kröber | 13 | 1 | |
Marlene Scheiber | 11 | 1 | |
Juniorhandling Altersklasse 2 | Punkte | Ausst. | |
Alexia Nouskas | 53 | 3 | |
Herzlichen Glückwunsch den Siegern und allen Gewinnern! |