25.09.2022 | ||
CAC Clubsiegerschau 2022 - Ruhrpott Cavaliere | ||
Richter: Stefan Wächter (D) | ||
Rüden Jüngstenklasse | ||
VV1 | All You Need Is Love Bonita Lab | Bärbel Heber |
Rüden Jugendklasse | ||
SG1 | Solero's Eternal Flame, Clubjugendsieger | Bärbel Heber |
SG2 | Ouzlewell's Montgomery | Jörg u. Melanie Kolb |
SG3 | Finlay of Gillbrook | Monika Lümmen |
fehlt | Bennett Gorzka Fantazja | Anika u. Stephan Stahl |
Rüden Zwischenklasse | ||
V1 | Dennis Bonita Lab; CAC + VDH-CAC | Bärbel Heber |
V2 | Quintus von Amorbach; Res.CAC + Res.VDH-CAC | Bianca Tekampe |
V3 | Va Bene du Chateau Noblesse | Jörg u. Melanie Kolb |
Rüden Championklasse | ||
V1 | Black Value Cavaliers Monteverdi; CAC + VDH-CAC + BOS + Clubsieger | Maria Bönsch |
Rüden Offene Klasse | ||
V1 | Melrose Star Buffy; CAC + VDH-CAC | Jörg u. Melanie Kolb |
V2 | Yamie of Gillbrook; Res.CAC + Res.VDH-CAC | Christine Harder |
SG3 | Janosch Mylow von Amorbach | Bianca Tekampe |
fehlt | All Need Me of Castlefield | Anika u. Stephan Stahl |
fehlt | Kashmir Kasimir Spark of Hope | Stephanie Miebach |
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse | ||
V1 | Yasmin Spark of Hope; Vet.CAC + VDH Vet.CAC + Clubveteranensieger | Nicole Sarnowski |
Hündinnen Baby-Klasse | ||
VV1 | Awaray's Endless Summer | Marion Barduna |
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse | ||
VV1 | Melrose Star Juna | Andrea u. Uwe Klar |
VV2 | Hope of Gillbrook | Cornelia Westermann |
Hündinnen Jugendklasse | ||
V1 | Royal Colours Zuri; JCAC + VDH-JCAC + Clubjugendsieger | Karin u. Claus-Norbert Schremmer |
V2 | Awaray's Cassis Royal; Res.JCAC + Res.VDH-JCAC | Marion Barduna |
V3 | Trasey von Amorbach | Petra Florian |
fehlt | Queen of Glory vom Kaninchengarten | Anika u. Stephan Stahl |
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse | ||
V1 | Melrose Star Infinity Love; CAC + VDH-CAC | Jörg u. Melanie Kolb |
V2 | Pippilotta Spark of Hope; Res.CAC + Res.VDH-CAC | Cornelia Meiboom |
fehlt | Antuanetts Cavaliers Evangeline | Anika u. Stephan Stahl |
Hündinnen Championklasse | ||
V1 | Kissjoy Kiromy Spark of Hope; CAC + VDH-CAC | Nicole Sarnowski |
Hündinnen Offene Klasse | ||
V1 | Komtessa Khaleesi Spark of Hope; CAC + VDH-CAC + BOB + Clubsieger | Sarah Bömke |
V2 | Grace Slick Cavalier of Mon Royal; Res.CAC + Res.VDH-CAC | Sylka Eichhof |
V3 | Royal Colours Yuna | Sylka Eichhof |
V4 | Netty von Amorbach | Petra Florian |
SG | Penelope Cavaliere of Rose Village | Tanja Schmahl-Gabriel |
Zuchtgruppenwettbewerb | ||
Platz 1 | Spark of Hope | Züchter: Cornelia Meiboom |
Platz 2 | vom Amorbach | Züchter: Petra Florian |